Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Sidewalks and Curb damage Acknowledged

Jewell St New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6682022

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

53 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Please inspect damaged sidewalk for repair, replacement & responsibility. Portions are deteriorated, trip hazard.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.