Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

Nj-139 E Jersey City 07310, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6682427

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Ask a question

Viewed:

31 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Duplicated By:

6661385

Description

Homeless person setting up camp under I-78. Don’t want a fire to happen like previously

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.