Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

4324 Columbus Ave Minneapolis, MN 55407, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6683345

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Regina

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

365694

Tagged:

street light

Description

decorative light out

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
A. 4325 Columbus, east side of street
Q. On what side of the street is the light?
A. Odd
Q. Issue with the light
A. Light Out
Q. If Other, describe issue
A. No Answer Given
Q. Additional Information?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.