Traffic/Street Sign Archived

Philpot Ave Ne & Gladstone Dr Ne Huntsville, AL, 35811, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6684345

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Traffic/Street Sign

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

Street sign for Philpot Avenue is crooked at the intersection of Philpot Avenue and Gladstone Drive.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.