Foot bridge Open

303 2nd St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 32445

Issue ID:

6688076

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge

Description

The bridge is dirty, may need power washing.


New Comment

I want to...