Pris en compte par: Medford, MA

Sidewalk Issue Reconnu

167 Spring St Medford 02155, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6688632

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issue (asphalt/concrete)

Vues:

79 fois

Quartier:

Medford

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Front of my house, there need to repair the sidewalks

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of sidewalk?
A. cement
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires publics et les changements d'états ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.