Được ghi nhận bởi: Jersey City, NJ

Construction Được thừa nhận

386 5th St Jersey City, NJ, 07302, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 370280

ID Vấn đề:

6688782

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Traffic: Construction/ Permitting issues on street

Đã xem:

58 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Downtown

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk

Mô tả

The sidewalk at 386 5th street and 379 5th street closed. Both sides at the same location. Kids getting back from school walking in the middle of the road!!!

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the issue?
Đáp. Safety hazard

7 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video