Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

2011 Nw Eugene St Topeka, KS, 66608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6689056

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

65 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101096

Description

The road has eroded at the inlet on the northwest side of the intersection of Eugene and Williams.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.