Litter or illegal dumping Archived

17 Windsor Ave Windsor 06095, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8435

Issue ID:

6689603

Submitted To:

Windsor, CT

Category:

Litter or illegal dumping

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Windsor

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattress

also asked...
Q. What is the location?
A. at Citgo
Q. What was littered or dumped illegally?
A. mattress
Q. Are there large items?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.