Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

105 P St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6689631

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00904088

Tagged:

trash

Description

Several large plastic bags of discarded old construction materials, including metal pipes and wooden boards have been dumped in the alley behind 105 P St NW.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.