Area Light Out Archivé

1009 Federal House Ave Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 25415

ID du Problème:

6689822

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Vues:

60 fois

Quartier:

Wake Forest

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light in Crenshaw Hall near the play ground the globe is broken.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. YES

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.