Animal - Dead Animal Archived

180–198 Pearl St Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6693412

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Dead Animal

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Skunk roadkill in center of road


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.