Acknowledged by: City of Minneapolis

Street Light Outage Acknowledged

4300 Linden Hills Blvd Minneapolis 55410, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6693598

Submitted To:

Minneapolis 311

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

337 times

Neighborhood:

Linden Hills

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

365882

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out

also asked...
Q. Enter the address or intersection closest to the street light location
A. 4300 linden hills boulevard
Q. On what side of the street is the light?
A. Even
Q. Issue with the light
A. Light Out
Q. If Other, describe issue
A. Light is out
Q. Additional Information?
A. No

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.