Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

83 N. Willard Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23540

Issue ID:

6693629

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Toter, overflowing trash can and bagged trash has been in the front yard at 83 N. Willard for many weeks. Gauthier came and went on N. Willard Street today and the trash is still in front of this property.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Private

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.