Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Park Maintenance Acknowledged

4201 Green Rd Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6693921

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

57 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

524767

Tagged:

homeless

Description

now 2 homeless people are sleeping on picnic tables by tennis courts. Were there last night after dark. Where are police?


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.