Trash - Missed Pickup Archived

56 Clark St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6694171

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Missed Pickup

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

JRM took only one of the two blue bags on Porter Street opposite (rear of house) and resident confirmed they were out together and underweight. She also confirmed this area can be accessed and exited without hitting the road construction.

also asked...
Q. What was missed?
A. Trash

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.