Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Illegal Graffiti Acknowledged

100 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5760

Issue ID:

6695397

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Illegal Graffiti

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003042714

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

graffiti on light pole.. right in front of 100 W Concord... all the light poles down here could use a coat of paint

also asked...
Q. Offensive
A. No
Q. Object
A. Street Lights or Control Boxes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.