Abandoned Vehicle Archived

531 Dolores Dr Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6695490

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

West Mesa

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190919-001376

Tagged:

blocked

Description

White Dodge Charger, Wine color Honda Accord

also asked...
Q. State
A. No Answer Given
Q. License Plate Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Year
A. No Answer Given
Q. Vehicle Color
A. No Answer Given
Q. Condition
A. No Answer Given
Q. Number of days there
A. over a couple of years
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. In the Street?

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.