Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Pothole / Road Surface Issue Acknowledged

1807 16th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6696136

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

69 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Potholes have reopened in the alley

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. alley
Q. Describe the roadway surface where the pothole is located:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this another roadway surface issue, like raised or slipping asphalt?
A. No Answer Given
Q. If yes, please describe the surface issue:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 6 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.