Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

23 Glenmere Ave Malden 02148, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6697418

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegally parked truck dripping diesel on the street


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.