Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2940 West Street Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

669855

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

473520

Tagged:

trash

Description

Same spot. More junk.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.