Graffiti Archived

2430 N Plumer Ave Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

66991

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1200 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Tagging on box (electrical?) on Plumer, East side of street, just north of Grant.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.