Vacant Lot Archived

2475 E Water Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

66993

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Vacant Lot

Viewed:

976 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant commercial lot and structure. There is now a possible homeless camp on the North Side of this abandoned building that is also frequently tagged and otherwise vandalized with boarded up doors and windows.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.