Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property) Archived

2040 69th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6700698

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Abandoned / Inoperative Vehicle (on private property)

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti, rodents

Description

A blue truck invested with Rats that has not moved for 2 years. Backed into carport because there are no tags and the front is damaged.

also asked...
Q. Where is the vehicle? Abandoned / inoperative vehicles in the street need to be reported to the St Petersburg Police Department by calling 727-893-7780
A. Driveway

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.