Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Roadway Signs Acknowledged

126–198 K St Se Washington 20003, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6702114

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Roadway Signs

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00907733

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

This street sign should read 100 K St. S.E., not 200 K St. S.E.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.