Traffic or Street Sign Open

Mercer Rd Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6702575

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Traffic or Street Sign

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Stop sign is not present (and is completely necessary) at this location

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. stop sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign missing
Q. Please provide the location of the sign (nearest roadway intersection and street address).
A. Strathmore and Mercer

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...