Street Light Outage Archived

6234–6238 Windward Pkwy Alpharetta 30005, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 585

Issue ID:

6702599

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Street Light Outage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5326

Tagged:

street light

Description

The street light continues to blink rapidly in the morning. It has not been fixed


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.