Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping) Buksan

185 Bretton St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 362570

ID ng Isyu:

6702839

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Unlawful Depositing (Illegal Dumping)

Tiningnan:

51 beses

Lugar:

Bridgeport

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash

Deskripsyon

Ms .DiSilio from #185 Britton St. in the front of the house someone dump big truck tire .

ay nagtanong din...
T. Is this on public or private property?
S. Public
T. What is the location (nearby intersection, milestone, landmark, etc.)?
S. 185 BRITTON ST

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video