Trash: Collection Archived

338 Grove St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6275

Issue ID:

6702938

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Collection

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

cardboard placed in front of Morgan street entrance of 338 Grove Street. please address.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Request for Pick up

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.