Other - City Issues Archived

21 Willson St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6703240

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Some junkie left his needle for the mayor to come and get!
its waiting on the sidewalk,
send some hazmat crew ASAP to get it/pick it up before a child gets AIDS, or other junkie related illness!!!
corner of willson and champlain st!


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.