Other Open

4003 S 152nd Street Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6705677

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Other

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported:

on

Tagged:

noise complaint

Description

Noise Ordinance -this house has been reported by neighbors multiple times and contacted by police to turn their music/bass down/off. It happens every weekend and sometimes until 5 in the morning. Even after being contacted by police. DO SOMETHING.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...