Curbside Collection | Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

2714 Everett Ave Raleigh, NC, 27607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110885

Issue ID:

6706822

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

526837

Tagged:

trash

Description

Once again the city did not pick up the recycling on the 2700 block of Everett Ave. his past Thursday

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Recycling

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.