Other Open

165 Forest St Malden 02148 United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3780

Issue ID:

6707161

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Other

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Who ever installed this poll has cracked the sidewalk and has had damaged my fence. Then fence is now leaning as was not before this work.


2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.