Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

11 Enterprise St Raleigh 27607, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6707376

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk Repair From SeeClickFix

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

526845

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The construction people are parking on the sidewalk, also driving over the curb.

also asked...
Q. Is there damage to the curb or damage on a concrete island?
A. Yes

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.