Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Other Acknowledged

74 Henderson St Needham 02492, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 340

Issue ID:

6707582

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The light pole that is on the Miller St. side of 74 Henderson has disconnected and cut wires hanging down on my property where children play. Please remove the excess wires.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.