Abandoned Residence/Business Archived

107 W Aztec Ave Gallup 87301, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6707979

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Abandoned Residence/Business

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds overgrown house is empty has been for years , absolutely no Maintenance done on this home for years


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • PZ1-CS (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Closed PZ4-NL (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.