Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Other Acknowledged

141 Gould St Needham, MA 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6708779

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Other

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Thre is a light bulb and wires hanging over the sidewalk. It does not appear safe. It looks like it is connected to a house nearby.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.