Salad bar at Sudbury Farms Inilagay sa Artsibo

300 North Main Street Randolph, MA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

670920

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Kategorya:

Other

Tiningnan:

1936 beses

Lugar:

Randolph

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.randolph-ma.gov

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Two weeks ago, I reported that there was a fly in the open bowl of lettuce in the salad bar. Yesterday, I got a salad and while eating it today, I found a very long strand of hair in it.


6 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.