Other Archived

Lead Ave Sw Albuquerque 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6709534

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190922-000007

Tagged:

signs, bike concern

Description

Road Work Ahead sign blocking bike lane, Coal east of Second. No road work anywhere in sight ahead.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.