Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sign/Traffic Marking Acknowledged

416 Magnolia Ave South San Francisco 94080, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6710078

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sign/Traffic Marking

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

51022

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign at Palm and magnolia needs replacing please


3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.