Public Space, Streets and Drains Open

94 Dorman St New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 230

Issue ID:

6710242

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Public Space, Streets and Drains

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Newhallville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor, drain problem

Description

Someone knocked over the portable john in the field at Jackie Robinson middle school and it’s smelly


New Comment

I want to...