Animal - Lost or Missing Pet Archived

Malden High School 77 Salem St, Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6711964

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Lost or Missing Pet

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported:

on

Description

Dead skunk right in front of the high school

also asked...
Q. Please provide 1. Last known location of the pet. 2. Time it went missing 3. Any additional information such as public contact info of the owner if the pet is found by a resident.
A. Dead skunk right in front of the high school

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.