Graffiti Archived

2127 E Grant Rd Tucson, AZ Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

67122

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

1020 times

Neighborhood:

Campbell-Grant

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Tagging in pink on sidewalk in front of address.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.