Litter Open

5743 E 18th St Tucson, AZ 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6712796

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Wilshire Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

garbage in front of the house again for more than a week.

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. 5723 e 18th St. Tucson 85711

New Comment

I want to...