Codes Compliance Archived

201 38th Ave N Saint Petersburg 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6713163

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Description

Yellow truck parked in grass behind dollar general 24/7. Never seen it move in years.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.