Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE) Acknowledged

712-0714 Girard St Nw Washington 20001, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6713783

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Nuisance Odor Complaints (DOEE)

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

19-00910856

Tagged:

odor

Description

People are using alley as bathroom


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.