Garbage Pickup Archived

1-37 Webb St Roswell, GA, 30075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 133645

Issue ID:

6714006

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Garbage Pickup

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This was a pallet of bags of ice for vendors at alive in Roswell on Thursday sept 19. It has been there since the ice has melted and the bags are blowing around the area. I do not know who is in charge of taking care of this. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.