Snow Plowing Archivado

115 Western Ave Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6714175

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Categoría:

Winter Weather Issues

Visto:

71 veces

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Descripción

TEST 3

también preguntó...
Q. What snow plowing category is your issue related to:
A. Unplowed Streets/Sidewalks

3 Comentar

  • City of Framingham (Usuario registrado)

  • Reconocido DPW Communications Project Manager (Oficial verificado)

  • Cerrado DPW Communications Project Manager (Oficial verificado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.