Pris en compte par: City of Raleigh, NC

Bus Stop Issue Reconnu

617 Barksdale Dr Raleigh, NC, 27604, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 190

ID du Problème:

6714414

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Bus Stop Issue

Vues:

32 fois

Quartier:

East Raleigh

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

556860

Service Request ID:

527809

Tagged:

signs

Description

Needs to be a "no parking" sign in 617 barksdale front yard about half way across the front yard all the way to the intersection so the bus can make the left hand turn.


7 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Réouvert Mike Shumake (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Reconnu City of Raleigh 3 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Display Name Redacted (Utilisateur enregistré)

Nouveau commentaire

Public status changes are not available for this issue.