Trash & Recycling Archived

Alston Ave New Haven, CT, 06515, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6714626

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Westville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycles on this block - Alston between Edgewood and Chapel - not picked up for second week in a row


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.